Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28


Mar
22

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Copley High School

Copley High School
4:30 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
22

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Copley High School

Copley High School
4:30 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
5:00 pm | Lake Varsity BB @ Lake Youth Athletic Complex

Mar
22

Boys Freshman Baseball at Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
5:00 pm | Freshman Baseball Field @ Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Mar
22

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
6:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
22

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
6:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Edward High School

St. Edward High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Sprenger Std (Crushers)

Mar
23

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
5:45 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
23

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Hudson High School

Hudson High School
6:00 pm | HHS Main Gym @ Hudson High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Hudson High School

Hudson High School
7:30 pm | HHS Main Gym @ Hudson High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
7:30 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
24

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
6:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Brecksville-Broadview Hts High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shaker Heights Middle/High School

Shaker Heights Middle/High School
4:30 pm | Varsity BB Field @ Shaker Heights High School

Mar
25

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shaker Heights Middle/High School

Shaker Heights Middle/High School
5:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
25

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Walsh Jesuit High School

Walsh Jesuit High School
5:30 pm | Stadium @ Walsh Jesuit High School

Mar
25

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
5:45 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
6:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
25

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
6:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Walsh Jesuit High School

Walsh Jesuit High School
7:15 pm | Stadium @ Walsh Jesuit High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Uniontown Lake HS/MS

Uniontown Lake HS/MS
7:15 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Mar
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
10:30 am | Baseball Varsity Field @ Olentangy Liberty High School

Mar
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
12:30 pm | Baseball Varsity Field @ Olentangy Liberty High School

Mar
27

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Canton Hoover HS/MS

North Canton Hoover HS/MS
5:30 pm | Hoover Stadium @ North Canton Hoover HS/MS

Mar
27

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at North Canton Hoover HS/MS

North Canton Hoover HS/MS
7:30 pm | Hoover Stadium @ North Canton Hoover HS/MS