Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:00 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Wadsworth HS/MS

Wadsworth HS/MS
4:30 pm | WHS Baseball Field @ Wadsworth High School

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wadsworth HS/MS

Wadsworth HS/MS
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at St. Edward High School

St. Edward High School
5:00 pm | Kaufmann Park @ Kaufmann Park

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS
5:45 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS
7:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
4:00 pm | James G. Tyree Gymnasium @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Walsh Jesuit High School

Walsh Jesuit High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Brecksville-Broadview Hts High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Walsh Jesuit High School

Walsh Jesuit High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
5:00 pm | Stanton Stadium @ Theodore Roosevelt High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Brunswick High School

Brunswick High School
6:00 pm | Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
6:00 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
7:00 pm | Stanton Stadium @ Theodore Roosevelt High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Brunswick High School

Brunswick High School
7:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School
7:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

North Royalton HS/MS
4:00 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Track at

North Royalton HS/MS
4:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Diamond @ North Royalton High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Nordonia High School

Nordonia High School
4:30 pm | Stow-Munroe High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Track at

North Royalton HS/MS
4:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Diamond @ North Royalton High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Nordonia High School

Nordonia High School
4:30 pm | Memorial Softball Field @ Nordonia HS

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Brecksville-Broadview Hts High School

Apr
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
4:30 pm | Field F @ Blossom Hill/Oakes (Brecksville)

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Copley High School

Copley High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Copley High School

Copley High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Solon High School/Middle School

Solon High School/Middle School
5:30 pm | SHS Stewart Field Stadium @ Solon High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
6:00 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Fairview High School

Fairview High School
6:00 pm | High School Gym @ Fairview High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Solon High School/Middle School

Solon High School/Middle School
7:00 pm | SHS Stewart Field Stadium @ Solon High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Hudson High School

Hudson High School
7:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Fairview High School

Fairview High School
7:30 pm | High School Gym @ Fairview High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Revere Local Schools

Revere Local Schools
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Revere Local Schools

Revere Local Schools
4:30 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Pickerington High School North

Pickerington High School North
10:00 am | PN Gymnasium @ Pickerington HS North

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Archbishop Hoban High School

Archbishop Hoban High School
1:00 pm | Baseball Field (V) @ Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Archbishop Hoban High School

Archbishop Hoban High School
1:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Archbishop Hoban High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Green HS/MS – Uniontown

Green HS/MS – Uniontown
5:00 pm | Green Varsity Baseball Field @ Green Memorial Stadium

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Green HS/MS – Uniontown

Green HS/MS – Uniontown
7:00 pm | Green Varsity Baseball Field @ Green Memorial Stadium